Turkish opinion poll tracker

Poll tracker: 15 April 2015

A record of publicly available voting intention data from Turkish polling companies since 2011

Poll tracker: 3 May 2015

[toggle title=”Click to expand: the data this chart uses”]

PollsterDateAK PartyCHPMHPHDPOthers
GeziciJun 1538.528.516.512.54
ORCJun 154625.315.594.2
KondaJun 154127.814.812.63.8
MetropollJun 154127.21611.53.6
GeziciMay 1539.128.717.112.52.5
AKAMMay 1538.827.417.512.14.3
SonarMay 15412618.110.45.5
Andy ARMay 1541.925.81610.75.6
KONDAMay 1540.528.714.411.54.9
AKAMMay 1538.928.117.611.83.7
GeziciMay 1538.230.117.110.54.1
ORCMay 1547.523.9158.15.5
SONARApr 154326.117.29.64.1
GeziciApr 1538.128.518114.4
MetropollApr 1542.526.417.610.23.3
KONDAApr 1542.926.2?12.11.8
MAKApr 1545.224.815.39.25.5
AKAMApr 1540.725.51811.44.4
ORCApr 1548.323.714.48.94.7
GeziciApr 1539.228.116.911.34.6
MetropollMar 1541.727.717.410.42.8
GeziciMar 1539.329.617.711.42
MAKMar 1547.725.314.29.23.6
ORCMar 1550.32314.18.64
SONARMar 154027.11810.14.8
ORCMar 155023.213.58.44.9
Andy ARFeb 1545.225.616.59.23.5
GENARFeb 1539.128.718.19.54.6
MAKFeb 1547.624.814.385.3
ORCFeb 1549.82313.98.94.4
GeziciFeb 1535.229.120.59.55.7
GeziciJan 1539.829.617.37.36
KONDAJan 1545.423.315.110.65.6
ORCJan 1548.623.313.58.26.4
GENARDec 1448.22514.193.7
ORCDec 1449.42313.17.96.6
ORCNov 1448.523.113.786.7
SONARNov 1437.727.0117.136.6911.47
GeziciOct 1441.427.419.78.13.4
ORCOct 1447.324.613.58.36.3
ORCSep 1447.424.3159.53.8
ORCAug 1447.12514.210.23.5
ORCJun 1449.525.315.16.73.4
SONARMay 1441.226.719.87.94.4
ORCApr 144826.514.16.45
ORCFeb 1448.427.514.563.6
SONARJan 1442.329.818.75.63.6
MAKOct 1352.323.412.46.55.4
GeziciSep 1342.527.318.19.52.6
GeziciAug 1341.226.420.29.71.1
GeziciJul 1343.228.218.17.21.3
SONARJul 1344.128.216.3
GENARJun 1350.22713.26.51.9
SONARApr 1345.0626.0917.277.092.79
KonsensusMar 1350.724.215.354.8
ORCMar 1344.930.814.35.74.3
GeziciFeb 13432818.28.12.7
GeziciJan 1345.727.117.96.52.8
GENARDec 1252.425.611.76.92.3
KonsensusDec 1250.727.712.86.42.4
GeziciNov 1245.926.117.17.93
SONARNov 1247.325.115.275.3
GENAROct 1251.226.512.47.31.9
KonsensusSep 1253.723.813.14.64.8
AndyARAug 1246.719.516.189.7
GENARJun 1251.124.512.46.65.4
KonsensusJun 1251.626.812.753.9
SONARJun 1250.4219.0117.26.052.65
PollmarkMay 1252.424.511.47.44.3
GENARApr 1251.325.713.25.14.7
MetroPOLLApr 1253.525.1135.72.7
KonsensusMar 1251.727.713.35.61.7
SonarFeb 1253.219.816
GENARJan 1251.626.714.34.43
KonsensusDec 1150.227.1125.84.9
GENARNov 1151.126.311.86.72.9
KonsensusSep 1152.125.4126.14.4
GENARAug 1151.425.212.16.25.1
[/toggle]
308 comments
  1. I will right away take hold of your rss as I can not find your e-mail subscription link or e-newsletter service. Do you’ve any? Please let me know in order that I could subscribe. Thanks.

  2. Howdy! This is my first visit to your blog! We are a collection of volunteers and starting a new project in a community in the same niche. Your blog provided us beneficial information to work on. You have done a outstanding job!

  3. “”I think this is one of the most vital info for me. And i’m glad reading your article. But should remark on some general things, The site style is wonderful, the articles is really great D. Good job, cheers””

  4. “I want to show my appreciation for your kindness for those people that require guidance on this particular subject. Your real dedication to getting the solution up and down turned out to be surprisingly interesting and has always enabled men and women just like me to reach their pursuits. This valuable tips and hints entails a lot to me and far more to my office colleagues. Many thanks; from everyone of us.”

  5. This awesome blog is obviously interesting and diverting. I have chosen many interesting advices out of it. I ad love to visit it again soon. Thanks a bunch!

  6. “Pretty nice post. I just stumbled upon your blog and wanted to say that I’ve truly enjoyed surfing around your blog posts. In any case I’ll be subscribing to your rss feed and I hope you write again soon!”

  7. Heya i’m for the first time here. I came across this board and I find It really useful & it helped me out a lot. I’m hoping to offer something again and help others like you aided me.

  8. “Wonderful goods from you, man. I’ve remember your stuff previous to and you are simply too magnificent. I actually like what you have acquired right here, really like what you’re saying and the best way wherein you are saying it. You’re making it entertaining and you still care for to keep it wise. I can’t wait to learn far more from you. That is actually a great website.”

  9. Pingback: Google
  10. Pingback: - do si dos strain
  11. Pingback: henry lever 45/70
  12. Pingback: sig legion
  13. Pingback: peyote growing kit
  14. Pingback: restaurant Nanaimo
  15. Pingback: bergara b-14r
  16. Pingback: uca.com.vn
  17. Pingback: ruger 22/45 lite
  18. Pingback: clit vibrators
  19. Pingback: best anal toys
  20. Pingback: russian books
  21. Pingback: ROHYPNOL 2MG
  22. Pingback: kel tec 380 review
  23. Pingback: Krt vape
  24. Caroline Issa’s brown 1955 leather shoulder bag is great. Brown belongs to the earth tones, it is a very high-end color, and it looks very nice just by matching a outfit of the same color!

  25. Pingback: Beretta m9a3
  26. Pingback: palladium ore
  27. Pingback: algorand
  28. Pingback: free app download
  29. Pingback: MFT
  30. Pingback: muesli alpen
  31. Pingback: cz bren 2 for sale
  32. Pingback: glock 28
  33. Pingback: Glock 19
  34. Pingback: cash for cars
  35. Pingback: mazhor4sezon
  36. Pingback: Watermelon haupia
  37. Pingback: filmfilmfilmes
  38. Pingback: Haupia strain
  39. Pingback: gRh9UPV
  40. Pingback: Watermelon haupia
  41. Pingback: Bubble hash
  42. Pingback: Moroccan hash
  43. Pingback: Litto
  44. Pingback: 9-05-2022
  45. Pingback: kinoteatrzarya.ru
  46. Pingback: TopGun2022
  47. Hi there! I’m at work surfing around your blog from my new iphone 3gs! Just wanted to say I love reading through your blog and look forward to all your posts! Carry on the great work!

  48. whoah this blog is magnificent i really like reading your articles.Keep up the great work! You realize, a lot of persons are hunting round for this information, you couldhelp them greatly.my blog: memorytoday.com

  49. I just like the helpful info you provide in your articles. I will bookmark your blog and take a look at once more right here regularly. I’m rather sure I will be told a lot of new stuff right right here! Good luck for the next!

  50. A fascinating discussion is worth comment. There’s no doubt that that you should publish more on this subject matter, it might not be a taboo subject but typically folks don’t talk about such issues. To the next! Many thanks!!

  51. Restylane乃一系列用於美顏的長效透明質酸產品。 Restylane療程能有效撫平皺紋、美化臉型輪廓及唇部,並可改善膚質及肌膚的彈性。Restylane透明質酸作用原理 Restylane透明質酸均以非動物來源的透明質酸作為原料,獨有的NASHA™專利技術研製而成。微量Restylane透明質酸凝膠到皮膚中,可以讓您的面部肌膚恢復豐盈飽滿。 Restylane透明質酸中的透明質酸與人體內的天然透明質酸十分相似,使用前無需進行皮膚測試,引起過敏反應的機率亦極低。

  52. I haven¡¦t checked in here for some time as I thought it was getting boring, but the last several posts are good quality so I guess I¡¦ll add you back to my daily bloglist. You deserve it my friend 🙂

  53. I am now not certain the place you’re getting your info, but great topic. I needs to spend some time studying much more or understanding more. Thanks for fantastic information I was in search of this info for my mission.

  54. Hey there! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any issues with hackers? My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing many months of hard work due to no data backup. Do you have any methods to prevent hackers?

  55. Pingback: Netflix
  56. Hello! I know this is kind of off topic but I was wondering if you knew where I could get a captcha plugin for my comment form? I’m using the same blog platform as yours and I’m having trouble finding one? Thanks a lot!

  57. Thanks for one’s marvelous posting! I quite enjoyed reading it, you might be a great author.I will always bookmark your blog and may come back in the future. I want to encourage you continue your great posts, have a nice evening!

  58. Pingback: projectio
  59. Greetings! Very helpful advice in this particular article! It is the little changes that will make the greatest changes. Thanks a lot for sharing!

  60. An interesting discussion is definitely worth comment. I think that you ought to write more about this subject matter, it may not be a taboo subject but typically folks don’t talk about such subjects. To the next! Best wishes!

  61. Pretty nice post. I just stumbled upon your blog and wanted to say that I ave truly enjoyed browsing your blog posts. In any case I will be subscribing to your feed and I hope you write again soon!

  62. Pingback: psy online
  63. I like the valuable information you provide in your articles. I will bookmark your blog and check again here frequently. I am quite certain I’ll learn many new stuff right here! Best of luck for the next!

  64. Pingback: uels ukrain
  65. บาคาร่าเกมไพ่ยอดฮิตพอใจกันทั่วบ้านทั่วทั้งเมืองเพราะเหตุว่าเป็นเกมไพ่ที่เล่นง่ายจบเกมไว ก็เลยทำให้ได้เงินไว UFABET ได้เก็บเกมบาคาร่าออนไลน์มาไว้แบบครบทุกค่ายให้คุณได้เลือกเล่นอย่างจุใจ รองรับด้วยระบบฝากถอนอัตโนมัติไม่ยุ่งยากอีกอีกต่อไปแล้วครับ

  66. Excellent post. I was checking constantly this blog and I’m impressed! Very helpful information specifically the last part 🙂 I care for such info much. I was seeking this certain information for a very long time. Thank you and best of luck.

  67. A fascinating discussion is worth comment. I do believe thatyou ought to publish more on this topic, it might not be a taboo matter but usuallypeople do not talk about these topics. To the next!Best wishes!!

  68. When some one searches for his vital thing,thus he/she desires to be available that in detail, so thatthing is maintained over here.Also visit my blog post … is it okay to give dogs ibuprofen

  69. Pingback: Shkala tonov
  70. Pingback: 3NOZC44
  71. Pingback: 01211
  72. Pingback: hd-tor-2022
  73. Excellent post. I was checking continuously this blog andI’m impressed! Very useful information specially the last part 🙂 Icare for such info a lot. I was looking for this certain information for a long time.Thank you and best of luck.

  74. Pingback: JXNhGmmt
  75. The advanced Partition Recovery application is compatibile with Windows 7, Vista, XP, 2003, and 2000. In existing version, users have limited options for your customization of Lock screen and Start screen.

  76. Pingback: Psikholog
  77. Pingback: Link
  78. I have to thank you for the efforts you’ve put in writing this blog. I really hope to view the same high-grade content by you later on as well. In fact, your creative writing abilities has motivated me to get my own, personal blog now 😉

  79. 🦑รับทุนง่ายๆ 🦑⚡️ฝาก-ถอนไม่มีขั้นต่ำ⚡️🎯ค่ายเกมส์ ชั้นนำระดับโลก🌻ที่นี้ที่เดียว จบครบวงจร🌻

  80. I do agree with all the ideas you’ve introduced in your post. They’re very convincing and can definitely work. Nonetheless, the posts are too quick for novices. May you please lengthen them a little from subsequent time? Thanks for the post.

  81. Have you ever heard of second life (sl for short). It is basically a online game where you can do anything you want. Second life is literally my second life (pun intended lol). If you want to see more you can see these sl articles and blogs

  82. Hey there! Do you know if they make any plugins to help with Search Engine Optimization? I’m trying to get my blog to rank for some targeted keywords but I’m not seeing very good gains. If you know of any please share. Appreciate it!

  83. Wow! This can be one particular of the most useful blogs We have ever arrive across on this subject. Basically Excellent. I’m also an expert in this topic therefore I can understand your effort.

  84. Pingback: psy
  85. Pingback: bit.ly
  86. A motivating discussion is definitely worth comment. I think that you should publish more about this subject, it may not be a taboo subject but typically people do not discuss these topics. To the next! Kind regards!!

  87. Pingback: cleantalkorg2.ru
  88. Pingback: Ukraine-Russia
  89. It’s truly a great and helpful piece of info. I am happy that you simply shared this helpful information with us. Please keep us informed like this. Thanks for sharing.

  90. Pingback: site
  91. Thank you for another great post. The place else may anybody get that type of information in such an ideal manner of writing? I’ve a presentation subsequent week, and I am on the search for such information.

  92. Pingback: stats
  93. Hello there! Do you know if they make any plugins to assist with Search Engine Optimization? I’m trying to get my blog to rank for some targeted keywords but I’m not seeing very good results. If you know of any please share. Many thanks!

  94. Wow that was odd. I just wrote an really long comment but after I clicked submitmy comment didn’t show up. Grrrr… well I’m not writing all that over again. Anyways, justwanted to say great blog!my blog – Cogni360 Reviews

  95. Pingback: video
  96. Thanks for helping out, superb information. „Our individual lives cannot, generally, be works of art unless the social order is also.” by Charles Horton Cooley.

  97. Normally I do not learn article on blogs, however I would like to say that this write-up very pressured me to check out and do so! Your writing taste has been amazed me. Thank you, very great post.

  98. Thanks for your marvelous posting! I seriously enjoyed reading it, you will be a great author. I will always bookmark your blog and will often come back very soon. I want to encourage you to ultimately continue your great work, have a nice day!

  99. I blog quite often and I truly thank you for your content. This great article has truly peaked my interest. I’m going to book mark your blog and keep checking for new information about once per week. I subscribed to your Feed too.

  100. Hello! I could have sworn Iíve been to this web site before but after browsing through many of the posts I realized itís new to me. Anyhow, Iím certainly pleased I found it and Iíll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!

  101. An impressive share! I have just forwarded this onto a colleague who was doing a little homework on this. And he actually bought me dinner due to the fact that I found it for him… lol. So let me reword this…. Thanks for the meal!! But yeah, thanx for spending time to discuss this topic here on your web page.

  102. Aw, this was a very good post. Taking a few minutes andactual effort to make a superb article… but what can I say… I put things offa lot and don’t manage to get nearly anything done.

  103. A motivating discussion is definitely worth comment. I do believe that you need to write more about this issue, it might not be a taboo subject but generally folks don’t speak about such topics. To the next! All the best!!

  104. Pingback: filmgoda.ru
  105. Will I get paid for overtime? primobolan s At the 49ers’ game Sunday against the Packers at Candlestick Park, Kevin Hayes of Hayward fell to his death from an elevated walkway, said an investigator at the San Francisco Medical Examiner’s office.

  106. Hi there! This blog post couldnít be written any better! Going through this post reminds me of my previous roommate! He constantly kept preaching about this. I’ll send this information to him. Pretty sure he will have a great read. Thank you for sharing!

  107. Thank you, I have just been looking for information approximately thistopic for a long time and yours is the best I’ve discovered till now.However, what concerning the conclusion? Are you positive in regardsto the supply?

  108. Good day! Do you know if they make any pluginsto help with Search Engine Optimization? I’m trying to get my blogto rank for some targeted keywords but I’m not seeing verygood success. If you know of any please share.Cheers!

  109. Pingback: stat.netstate.ru
  110. I’ll immediately seize your rss feed as I can not find your email subscription link or newsletter service.Do you’ve any? Kindly let me know so that I may just subscribe.Thanks.Feel free to surf to my blog post :: atolyesi.net

  111. Next time I read a blog, I hope that it won’t fail me just as much as this one. After all, Yes, it was my choice to read through, but I truly thought you’d have something helpful to say. All I hear is a bunch of whining about something you could possibly fix if you were not too busy searching for attention.

  112. You’re so interesting! I do not think I have read through anything like that before. So great to find someone with original thoughts on this subject. Seriously.. thanks for starting this up. This site is something that is needed on the web, someone with some originality!

Comments are closed.