Turkish opinion poll tracker

Poll tracker: 15 April 2015

A record of publicly available voting intention data from Turkish polling companies since 2011

Poll tracker: 3 May 2015

[toggle title=”Click to expand: the data this chart uses”]

PollsterDateAK PartyCHPMHPHDPOthers
GeziciJun 1538.528.516.512.54
ORCJun 154625.315.594.2
KondaJun 154127.814.812.63.8
MetropollJun 154127.21611.53.6
GeziciMay 1539.128.717.112.52.5
AKAMMay 1538.827.417.512.14.3
SonarMay 15412618.110.45.5
Andy ARMay 1541.925.81610.75.6
KONDAMay 1540.528.714.411.54.9
AKAMMay 1538.928.117.611.83.7
GeziciMay 1538.230.117.110.54.1
ORCMay 1547.523.9158.15.5
SONARApr 154326.117.29.64.1
GeziciApr 1538.128.518114.4
MetropollApr 1542.526.417.610.23.3
KONDAApr 1542.926.2?12.11.8
MAKApr 1545.224.815.39.25.5
AKAMApr 1540.725.51811.44.4
ORCApr 1548.323.714.48.94.7
GeziciApr 1539.228.116.911.34.6
MetropollMar 1541.727.717.410.42.8
GeziciMar 1539.329.617.711.42
MAKMar 1547.725.314.29.23.6
ORCMar 1550.32314.18.64
SONARMar 154027.11810.14.8
ORCMar 155023.213.58.44.9
Andy ARFeb 1545.225.616.59.23.5
GENARFeb 1539.128.718.19.54.6
MAKFeb 1547.624.814.385.3
ORCFeb 1549.82313.98.94.4
GeziciFeb 1535.229.120.59.55.7
GeziciJan 1539.829.617.37.36
KONDAJan 1545.423.315.110.65.6
ORCJan 1548.623.313.58.26.4
GENARDec 1448.22514.193.7
ORCDec 1449.42313.17.96.6
ORCNov 1448.523.113.786.7
SONARNov 1437.727.0117.136.6911.47
GeziciOct 1441.427.419.78.13.4
ORCOct 1447.324.613.58.36.3
ORCSep 1447.424.3159.53.8
ORCAug 1447.12514.210.23.5
ORCJun 1449.525.315.16.73.4
SONARMay 1441.226.719.87.94.4
ORCApr 144826.514.16.45
ORCFeb 1448.427.514.563.6
SONARJan 1442.329.818.75.63.6
MAKOct 1352.323.412.46.55.4
GeziciSep 1342.527.318.19.52.6
GeziciAug 1341.226.420.29.71.1
GeziciJul 1343.228.218.17.21.3
SONARJul 1344.128.216.3
GENARJun 1350.22713.26.51.9
SONARApr 1345.0626.0917.277.092.79
KonsensusMar 1350.724.215.354.8
ORCMar 1344.930.814.35.74.3
GeziciFeb 13432818.28.12.7
GeziciJan 1345.727.117.96.52.8
GENARDec 1252.425.611.76.92.3
KonsensusDec 1250.727.712.86.42.4
GeziciNov 1245.926.117.17.93
SONARNov 1247.325.115.275.3
GENAROct 1251.226.512.47.31.9
KonsensusSep 1253.723.813.14.64.8
AndyARAug 1246.719.516.189.7
GENARJun 1251.124.512.46.65.4
KonsensusJun 1251.626.812.753.9
SONARJun 1250.4219.0117.26.052.65
PollmarkMay 1252.424.511.47.44.3
GENARApr 1251.325.713.25.14.7
MetroPOLLApr 1253.525.1135.72.7
KonsensusMar 1251.727.713.35.61.7
SonarFeb 1253.219.816
GENARJan 1251.626.714.34.43
KonsensusDec 1150.227.1125.84.9
GENARNov 1151.126.311.86.72.9
KonsensusSep 1152.125.4126.14.4
GENARAug 1151.425.212.16.25.1
[/toggle]
59 comments
  1. I will right away take hold of your rss as I can not find your e-mail subscription link or e-newsletter service. Do you’ve any? Please let me know in order that I could subscribe. Thanks.

  2. Howdy! This is my first visit to your blog! We are a collection of volunteers and starting a new project in a community in the same niche. Your blog provided us beneficial information to work on. You have done a outstanding job!

  3. “”I think this is one of the most vital info for me. And i’m glad reading your article. But should remark on some general things, The site style is wonderful, the articles is really great D. Good job, cheers””

  4. “I want to show my appreciation for your kindness for those people that require guidance on this particular subject. Your real dedication to getting the solution up and down turned out to be surprisingly interesting and has always enabled men and women just like me to reach their pursuits. This valuable tips and hints entails a lot to me and far more to my office colleagues. Many thanks; from everyone of us.”

  5. “Pretty nice post. I just stumbled upon your blog and wanted to say that I’ve truly enjoyed surfing around your blog posts. In any case I’ll be subscribing to your rss feed and I hope you write again soon!”

  6. “Wonderful goods from you, man. I’ve remember your stuff previous to and you are simply too magnificent. I actually like what you have acquired right here, really like what you’re saying and the best way wherein you are saying it. You’re making it entertaining and you still care for to keep it wise. I can’t wait to learn far more from you. That is actually a great website.”

  7. Pingback: Google
  8. Pingback: - do si dos strain
  9. Pingback: henry lever 45/70
  10. Pingback: sig legion
  11. Pingback: peyote growing kit
  12. Pingback: restaurant Nanaimo
  13. Pingback: bergara b-14r
  14. Pingback: uca.com.vn
  15. Pingback: ruger 22/45 lite
  16. Pingback: clit vibrators
  17. Pingback: best anal toys
  18. Pingback: russian books
  19. Pingback: ROHYPNOL 2MG
  20. Pingback: kel tec 380 review
  21. Pingback: Krt vape
Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *